Latvijas Čempionāts Nakts Orientēšanās

23.10.2010.
Organizators : SK briksnis
V21 Distance (1): 30 KP 10.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   93 Anatolijs Tarasovs        RSP         01:04:36
  2.   75 Kalvis Mihailovs          Auseklis I  01:07:09
  3.   78 Ģirts Liniņš              Viga OK     01:12:55
  4.   79 Mārtiņš Linde             RSP         01:16:10
  5.   89 Andris Jubelis            Madonas BJ  01:17:41
  6.   76 Andris Mireckis           Ziemeļkurz  01:18:51
  7.   83 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK   01:22:04
  8.   85 Valters Āboliņš           RSP         01:26:15
  9.   77 Edgars Bernāns            RSP         01:28:16
 10.   96 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis I  01:30:20
 11.   84 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis I  01:32:17
 12.   81 Austris Krastiņš          ZVOC-VBSS   01:33:01
 13.   82 Jānis Ansabergs           Auseklis I  01:33:56
 14.   95 Jānis Skujenieks          RSP         01:35:57
 15.   87 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz  01:36:54
 16.   91 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis I  01:38:26
 17.   90 Salvis Daģis              OK Alnis-J  01:48:25
 18.   88 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis I  01:54:19
 19.   94 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis I  01:59:32
 20.   92 Kaspars Staņa             A2          02:00:16
 21.   97 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis I  02:01:29
 22.   98 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis I  02:07:00
 23.   80 Francs Ferdinands         Auseklis I  02:07:13
       86 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis I  DQ      

A Distance (3): 21 KP 7.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.    8 Andris Dzalbs             Cēsu sport  01:06:25
  2.    3 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis I  01:13:54
  3.    9 Valdis Lepiksons          Auseklis I  01:18:45
  4.    2 Andris Kikusts            Indv.       01:20:13
  5.    5 Alvis Lepiksons           Auseklis I  01:22:34
  6.    7 Mārtiņš Buršs             Auseklis I  01:22:38
  7.    6 Marijonas Gipas           Medeina     01:23:12
  8.    4 Jānis Malcāns             Kāpa OK     01:24:44
  9.   10 Regimants Baranovskis     Indv.       01:46:40
        1 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis I  DQ      
V18 Distance (3): 21 KP 7.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   71 Reinis Grende             RSP         00:58:53
  2.   72 Andris Gailis             Auseklis I  01:14:16
  3.   70 Rūdolfs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/ C  01:18:26

V40 Distance (3): 21 KP 7.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  100 Aigars Leiboms            Cēsu sport  00:55:07
  2   121 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK   00:58:01
  3.  118 Aigars Vārna              Ziemeļkurz  00:58:32
  4.  111 Vytautas Gipas            Medeina     01:05:23
  5.  106 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis I  01:05:56
  6.  114 Egīls Puriņš              Mona OK     01:07:26
  7.  102 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK     01:08:21
  8.  113 Juris Ostups              Kāpa OK     01:08:25
  9.  107 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Viga OK     01:08:58
 10.  101 Nikolajs Lucāns           Auseklis I  01:10:17
 11.  116 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona OK     01:13:54
 12.  122 Aivars Mihailovs          Auseklis I  01:15:41
 13.  112 Sandris Lācis             Mona OK     01:16:02
 14.  109 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK/ C  01:16:36
 15.  105 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid  01:17:04
 16.  115 Arne Lūsis                OK Alnis-J  01:18:52
 17.  120 Andris Leja               Ziemeļkurz  01:20:25
 18.  110 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis I  01:22:11
 19.  119 Dagnis Kaņepe             Cēsu sport  01:22:36
 20.  104 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis I  01:26:34
 21.  103 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz  01:29:04
 22.   99 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I  01:29:32
 23.  123 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz  01:36:18
 24.  117 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis I  01:39:12
      108 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I  DQ      

S21 Distance (3): 21 KP 7.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   32 Laura Vīķe                Kāpa OK     01:00:12
  2.   30 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz  01:12:11
  3.   34 Iveta Stīpiņa-Brūvere     Viga OK     01:12:45
  4.   37 Linda Katlapa             Viga OK     01:18:35
  5.   39 Alvita Mirecka            Ziemeļkurz  01:24:20
  6.   36 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK   01:30:31
  7.   31 Rita Patkovska            Indv.       01:31:28
  8.   35 Baiba Ozola               Mona OK     01:32:34
  9.   40 Virginija Jurkute         Oriens      01:33:05
 10.   41 Ilona Daģe                OK Alnis-J  01:34:24
 11.   33 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka       Auseklis I  01:36:24
 12.   38 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK     01:36:55
B Distance (4): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   15 Kristaps Grinbergs        RSP         00:48:47
  2.   17 Armands Āriņš             RSP         00:50:19
  3.   13 Vygintas Saldukas         Oriens      00:52:50
  4.   22 Ģirts Salmiņš             Indv.       01:02:48
  5.   16 Fadejs Precinieks         Indv.       01:03:54
  6.   19 Baiba Smila               Auseklis I  01:11:33
  7.   18 Jānis Vainovskis          Saldus OK   01:15:30
  8.   12 Ingus Šmits               Indv.       01:16:36
  9.   23 Jānis Riža                RSP         01:25:40
 10.   21 Signe Meldere             Baloži      01:39:23
V50 Distance (4): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.  133 Juris Kokins              Purva Brid  00:49:59
  2.  131 Rimantas Dauderis         Krantas     00:50:05
  3.  130 Uldis Pekuss              Mona OK     00:52:22
  4.  126 Algirdas Šalkauskas       Oriens      00:55:03
  5.  137 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK     00:55:28
  6.  128 Uldis Alksnis             Cēsu sport  01:00:02
  7.  127 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK     01:02:57
  8.  138 Andrejs Āriņš             Indv.       01:04:39
  9.  132 Vladimirs Kabanovs        Auseklis I  01:10:17
 10.  134 Andris Kosmačevs          Prizma      01:21:00
 11.  129 Andris Tauvens            Viga OK     01:36:43
 12.  136 Harijs Lācars             SILVA       01:49:03
 13.  135 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis I  01:51:06
 14.  139 Miervaldis Bušs           OK Alnis-J  02:38:03
V16 Distance (4): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   66 Ģirts Leontjevs           Madonas BJ  00:52:33
  2.   65 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis I  01:12:25
  3.   62 Edgars Strahs             Auseklis I  01:18:29
  4.   64 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK   01:20:11
  5.   67 Mārtiņš Ansonskis         Auseklis I  01:22:24
  6.   63 Augustinas Gipas          Medeina     01:28:27
S40 Distance (4): 17 KP 5.50 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   44 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Taka TOK    01:13:49
  2.   25 Baiba Zariņa              Viga OK     01:31:39
  3.   46 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis-J  01:32:35
  4.   48 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis-J  01:39:49
  5.   45 Gunta Lebedoka            Prizma      01:47:01
S16 Distance (5): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
       27 Elizabete Blūmentāle      RSP         DQ      
S50 Distance (5): 13 KP 4.20 km ^
###  NR   Vārds                     Klubs       Rezultāts                
  1.   55 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK     00:45:20
  2.   54 Velga Buša                Mona OK     00:48:56
  3.   57 Māra Bolšteina            OK Alnis-J  00:57:20
  4.   51 Ināra Linde               A2          01:13:23
  5.   56 Antra Āriņa               Indv.       01:15:44
  6.   59 Liene Buša                OK Alnis-J  01:16:24
  7.   52 Ilze Vabole               Bebri       01:28:59
  8.   58 Inese Purgaile            Bebri       01:30:09
  9.   50 Velta Zjatkova            OK Alnis-J  01:37:07
 10.   53 Māra Plaude               NSB Liepav  01:37:20

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 23.10.2010. 23:01:52 NGO PRO.ini