Latvijas čempionāts orientēšanās maratona distancēse 2008.10.18. 16:06
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



V12  (29)                                         

    1    232 Uldis Upītis                 98 Kāpa/RRBJSS                     48:39 
    2    221 Mundis Mišins                96 Auseklis - LSPA                 49:40 
    3    215 Ģirts Leontjevs              96 Madonas BJSS                    49:44 
    4    228 Atis Dēvits                  96 Saldus OK                       49:55 
    5    223 Atis Heinols                 96 ZVOC-VBSS                       50:01 
    6    227 Emīls Vainovskis             96 Saldus OK                       50:06 
    7    230 Jānis Veļķeris               97 Alūksne OK                      50:13 
    8    229 Otto Pēteris Pirtnieks       96 Auseklis - LSPA                 50:22 
    9    226 Ritvars Glūdiņš              97 Saldus OK                       52:23 
   10    237 Kaspars Slaveiks             97 OK Alnis-JRSC                   52:34 
   11    220 Klāvs Linde                  96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  56:47 
   12    234 Mārtiņš Šķesteris            96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  56:54 
   13    231 Jānis Grimza                 96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  57:01 
   14    235 Tomass Andersons             96 OK Alnis-JRSC                   58:09 
   15    244 Matiass Abzalons             96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  59:06 
   16    218 Dinārs Gutāns                96 Madonas BJSS                    59:08 
   17    236 Endijs Titomers              97 OK Alnis-JRSC                   59:10 
   18    239 Mikus Druķis                 96 Mārupe                          59:11 
   19    243 Jēkabs Knēts                 96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  59:25 
   20    224 Valts Ulmanis                96 Auseklis - LSPA                 59:50 
   21    222 Niks Ramanis                 97 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:01:08 
   22    217 Valters Reneslācis           98 Ogre OK                       1:01:12 
   23    216 Edgars Ustinovs              98 Ogre OK                       1:01:14 
   24    240 Henrijs Strazdiņš            96 Viga OK                       1:01:34 
   25    233 Krišjānis Čeksteris          96 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:13:03 
   26    238 Visvaldis Lukjanovs          96 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:24:25 
   27    219 Valdemārs Nulle              96 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:24:52 
   28    241 Deivids Kozlovskis           97 Ind.                          1:25:01 
   29    242 Linards Kozlovskis           96 Ind.                          1:25:10 



V14  (23)                                         

    1    268 Valters Ļubinskis            94 ZVOC-VBSS                       50:26 
    2    272 Ēriks Gruzde                 94 Meridiāns-CPSS                  50:28 
    3    271 Rūdolfs Zērnis               94 Saldus OK                       50:58 
    4    267 Emīls Henrijs Taube          95 ZVOC-VBSS                       51:45 
    5    265 Emīls Dzalbs                 95 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC             53:47 
    6    275 Gatis Berežnojs              94 Saldus OK                       55:01 
    7    277 Alvis Reinsons               95 Auseklis - LSPA                 55:10 
    8    273 Kārlis Kosmačevs             95 Ogre OK                         56:06 
    9    276 Ritvars Karpikovs            94 OK Alnis-JRSC                   57:11 
   10    263 Mikus Puriņš                 94 Auseklis - LSPA               1:03:41 
   11    280 Ģirts Krastiņš               94 Ogre OK                       1:05:05 
   12    266 Pēteris Liepa                94 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:05:22 
   13    274 Madars Mačukāns              94 Saldus OK                     1:08:04 
   14    260 Klāvs Stiprais               95 Madonas BJSS                  1:08:18 
   15    264 Emīls Krams                  94 Zaļā paparde                  1:08:29 
   16    259 Mareks Mangūzis              95 Madonas BJSS                  1:19:01 
   17    261 Arturs Brokāns               94 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:19:47 
   18    278 Māris Lamberts               95 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:22:42 
   19    270 Kārlis Šēns                  94 Taka TOK                      1:23:39 
   20    269 Kristaps Ansons              94 Taka TOK                      1:23:41 
   21    258 Ģirts Siliņš                 94 Auseklis - LSPA               1:24:26 
   22    279 Kārlis Lukjanovs             95 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:44:21 
   23    262 Dmitrijs Žarovs              95 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:45:18 



V16  (16)                                         

    1    311 Kārlis Baltacis              92 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:08:42 
    2    312 Kristaps Magone              92 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:13:13 
    3    298 Kristaps Bērziņš             92 Taka TOK                      1:13:19 
    3    316 Dāvis Dišlers                93 Auseklis - LSPA               1:13:19 
    5    297 Ivars Kļaviņš                93 RSP                           1:13:38 
    6    306 Jānis Sārs                   93 Madonas BJSS                  1:13:45 
    7    303 Raivis Ozoliņš               93 Ogre OK                       1:13:51 
    8    300 Edgars Spirido               93 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:13:59 
    9    310 Gvido Griestiņš              92 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:14:08 
   10    302 Jurģis Suts                  92 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:18:38 
   11    305 Andris Gailis                92 Auseklis - LSPA               1:28:32 
   12    307 Fricis Pirtnieks             93 RSP                           2:09:52 

         301 Toms Rozentāls               93 ZVOC-VBSS                          mp 
         309 Oskars Vaitkevičs            93 OK Alnis-JRSC                      mp 
         313 Rūdolfs Šadrins              92 Kāpa/RRBJSS                        mp 
         314 Arvis Gelbis                 93 Auseklis - LSPA                    mp 



V18  (13)                                         

    1    333 Raivo Kivlenieks             91 Ogre OK                       1:24:55 
    2    331 Didzis Vīksne                91 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:31:56 
    2    342 Andris Cāns                  90 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:31:56 
    4    330 Egils Kampuss                91 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:31:59 
    5    335 Jānis Penkulis               91 Saldus OK                     1:32:01 
    6    343 Dairis Magone                91 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:32:57 
    7    340 Sendijs Kangro               90 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:34:02 
    8    332 Dāvis Sārs                   90 Madonas BJSS                  1:34:55 
    9    334 Zigmārs Gailis               90 Auseklis - LSPA               1:35:08 
   10    338 Jānis Tamužs                 91 Auseklis - LSPA               1:44:49 
   11    336 Mārcis Ūdris                 91 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:45:49 
   12    341 Edgars Laķis                 91 Auseklis - LSPA               1:58:49 
   13    339 Oskars Radziņš               91 Meridiāns-CPSS                2:00:42 



V20  (11)                                         

    1     24 Mikus Žagata                 88 Auseklis - LSPA               1:39:34 
    2     20 Jānis Kūms                   88 Alūksne OK                    1:39:40 
    3     17 Kalvis Mihailovs             88 Auseklis - LSPA               1:39:48 
    4     21 Andis Laveiķis               89 Kāpa / Rīgas rajons           1:40:37 
    5     25 Zemgus Žagata                89 Auseklis - LSPA               1:41:09 
    6     26 Nauris Spalviņš              89 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:57:35 
    7     23 Daniils Ozoliņš              88 Auseklis - LSPA               1:57:38 
    8     18 Edgars Sparāns               88 Ogre OK                       1:59:26 
    9     27 Mārtiņš Puriņš               88 RSP                           2:07:52 
   10     28 Jānis Miezītis               89 Taka TOK                      3:09:20 

          22 Arturs Pauliņš               89 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK                  mp 



V21E  (9)                                         

    1      7 Renārs Roze                  86 Ogre OK                       2:38:38 
    2      8 Atis Rešķis                  85 Saldus OK                     2:40:35 
    3      6 Mārtiņš Sārs                 87 Madonas BJSS                  2:41:44 
    4      2 Edgars Bernāns               86 Madonas BJSS                  2:49:21 
    5      4 Gatis Caics                  86 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          2:49:34 
    6      3 Guntis Arnicāns              68 A2                            2:49:49 
    7      9 Reinis Putniņš                  Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          3:08:17 
    8      1 Aivars Mihailovs             64 Auseklis - LSPA               3:12:44 

           5 Andris Jubelis               89 Madonas BJSS                       mp 



V21A  (22)                                        

    1    359 Kristaps Kaimiņš             79 Ogre OK                       1:31:24 
    2    368 Arnis Saltums                85 Madonas BJSS                  1:33:13 
    3    362 Mārtiņš Vimba                77 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:34:51 
    4    373 Jānis Bethers                82 Taka TOK                      1:36:20 
    5    370 Kalvis Brūns                 86 RSP                           1:39:21 
    6    360 Kaspars Beķeris              82 Ind.                          1:39:52 
    7    366 Mārtiņš Krūze                87 Auseklis - LSPA               1:40:29 
    8    354 Renārs Druvenieks            86 Sēlijas Mežs                  1:42:15 
    9    372 Jānis Segliņš                74 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:42:17 
   10    364 Fadejs Precinieks            79 Ind.                          1:42:25 
   11    356 Ernests Koleda               76 Ind.                          1:44:15 
   12    357 Viljams Plešs                83 Ind.                          1:45:28 
   13    355 Pēteris Hokonens             75 A2                            1:45:33 
   14    375 Andis Krams                  64 Zaļā paparde                  1:47:59 
   15    367 Gints Mišins                 77 Ind.                          1:48:20 
   16    371 Prans Brazdausks             87 Saldus OK                     1:49:01 
   17    361 Mareks Dombrovskis           75 Auseklis - LSPA               1:49:32 
   18    365 Normunds Korņejevs           74 A2                            1:50:13 
   19    358 Sandis Mišins                74 Auseklis - LSPA               1:55:08 
   20    369 Pēteris Kaļiņins             77 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:57:35 
   21    363 Jānis Bidiņš                 85 Ērčkāvis                      2:04:15 

         374 Harijs Meiers                74 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                   mp 



V21B  (13)                                        

    1    384 Freimanis Rudolfs            83 SILVA                           50:47 
    2    385 Kaspars Radziņš              87 Meridiāns-CPSS                  50:53 
    3    382 Andris Dzalbs                72 Meridiāns-CPSS                  51:12 
    4    395 Jānis Kleins                 76 Saldus OK                       51:39 
    5    394 Henrijs Šuķītis              76 Ind.                            53:31 
    6    393 Andris Viļums                71 A2                            1:00:20 
    7    396 Mārtiņš Godiņš                  Lajas Mindaugi                1:02:24 
    8    388 Jānis Grīnvalds              87 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:02:26 
    9    386 Kārlis Vīksne                89 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC           1:06:24 
   10    383 Dzintars Melderis            78 Baloži                        1:13:38 
   11    390 Mārtiņš Šakins               82 Ind.                          1:32:46 
   12    389 Ainārs Šusts                 75 Ind.                          1:39:13 
   13    387 Andrejs Vīķis                56 Kāpa / Rīgas rajons           1:39:31 



V35  (27)                                         

    1     50 Ģirts Liniņš                 69 Viga OK                       1:48:29 
    2     44 Guntars Polis                71 Auseklis - LSPA               1:48:41 
    3     51 Oskars Zērnis                69 Saldus OK                     1:49:23 
    4     61 Uvis Soika                   71 Viga OK                       1:49:55 
    5     59 Guntis Pikurs                73 Ind.                          1:52:55 
    6     35 Kaspars Staņa                73 A2                            1:56:04 
    7     49 Kaspars Kojalovičs           69 Viga OK                       1:58:18 
    8     42 Raimonds Lapiņš              69 A2                            1:59:21 
    9     46 Aigars Vārna                 70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:59:48 
   10     45 Andris Leja                  70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:59:49 
   11     48 Gunārs Ikaunieks             71 Madonas BJSS                  2:06:02 
   12     41 Guntars Mankus               69 Saldus OK                     2:06:29 
   13     54 Artis Friks                  70 Auseklis - LSPA               2:09:48 
   14     40 Dainis Krieviņš              70 Auseklis - LSPA               2:11:11 
   15     37 Andris Strazdiņš             71 Purva Bridējs OK              2:14:33 
   16     53 Arnis Šūlmeisters            70 Saulrīti SK                   2:17:24 
   17     43 Arvis Zvanītājs              69 Ind.                          2:25:46 
   18     52 Pēteris Druķis               71 Mārupe                        2:32:01 
   19     39 Vladas Kalvelis              71 Ind.                          2:34:32 
   20     55 Normunds Lielgalvis          70 Auseklis - LSPA               2:35:33 
   21     58 Egons Šolmanis               69 Ind.                          2:36:20 
   22     56 Valters Siliņš               73 Auseklis - LSPA               2:47:31 
   23     47 Raimonds Gailis              70 Burkānciems OK                2:59:10 
   24     57 Edgars Liepiņš               70 Concorde                      3:02:49 
   25     60 Arnis Zacmanis               69 Ogre OK                       3:13:41 

          36 Aldis Strožs                 69 Zaļā paparde                       mp 
          38 Aleksandrs Balodis           69 Taka TOK                           mp 



V40  (17)                                         

    1     77 Pēteris Īvāns                67 Taka TOK                      1:34:31 
    2     71 Ainārs Skrubis               68 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:34:41 
    3     83 Ints Ulmanis                 68 Auseklis - LSPA               1:35:08 
    4     81 Māris Stabiņš                68 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:36:28 
    5     69 Sergejs Šadrins              65 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:39:27 
    6     75 Valdis Kokorišs              64 Mona OK                       1:39:46 
    7     73 Nikolajs Lucāns              65 Mona OK                       1:42:21 
    8     79 Aldis Rancāns                65 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:42:22 
    9     87 Jānis Bogdanovs              64 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:45:29 
   10     80 Jānis Nulle                  65 VrBJSS-Azimuts OK             1:47:58 
   11     85 Andris Meļķerts              65 Saldus OK                     1:51:51 
   12     84 Uģis Kokenbergs              68 Burkānciems OK                1:55:57 
   13     86 Valdis Lukjanovs             66 Sprīdītis TSK                 2:00:09 
   14     76 Māris Jēkabsons              64 Auseklis - LSPA               2:13:07 
   15     68 Valerijs Sturis              64 Ind.                          2:16:25 
   16     78 Dzintars Laķis               68 Auseklis - LSPA               2:16:42 

          74 Valters Kaminskis            68 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC                mp 



V45  (18)                                         

    1     96 Ēriks Ūdris                  62 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:33:16 
    2    108 Jānis Putniņš                62 Prizma                        1:33:50 
    3    103 Igors Bužs                   61 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:37:09 
    4    102 Ģirts Mamis                  58 Mona OK                       1:40:23 
    5    110 Guntis Dude                  60 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:41:33 
    6    111 Valdis Tilts                 62 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:45:20 
    7    100 Egīls Puriņš                 62 Mona OK                       1:45:47 
    8    101 Ainārs Gailis                62 Auseklis - LSPA               1:45:51 
    9    106 Guntars Jansons              60 Burkānciems OK                1:46:08 
   10     97 Ģirts Zīlišķis               63 Mona OK                       1:47:13 
   11    105 Anatolijs Ozoliņš            63 Auseklis - LSPA               1:52:36 
   12    107 Pēteris Zariņš               61 Mona OK                       1:56:10 
   13     99 Juris Zariņš                 61 Viga OK                       1:56:56 
   14     95 Kalvis Bricis                63 Ind.                          2:00:51 
   15     94 Pēteris Strazdiņš            62 Viga OK                       2:01:20 
   16     93 Viesturs Tamužs              61 Mona OK                       2:15:11 

         104 Dainis Sīlis                 61 Mona OK                            mp 
         109 Jānis Cāns                   60 Sigulda                            mp 



V50  (13)                                         

    1    134 Varis Peisenieks             57 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:29:00 
    2    126 Andris Kosmačevs             55 SKRĪVERI                      1:32:22 
    3    129 Uldis Pekuss                 58 Mona OK                       1:33:31 
    4    130 Vilnis Veļķeris              56 Alūksne OK                    1:34:10 
    5    128 Ivars Pucens                 58 Mona OK                       1:34:30 
    6    131 Juris Šinke                  57 Kāpa / Rīgas rajons           1:34:58 
    7    133 Rolands Laveiķis             56 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:35:29 
    8    136 Ivars Muzikants              57 Prizma                        1:40:01 
    9    137 Māris Penkulis               57 Saldus OK                     1:42:54 
   10    127 Aivars Druvenieks            56 Sēlijas Mežs                  1:50:51 
   11    125 Māris Zaļaiskalns            58 Taka TOK                      1:51:08 
   12    135 Ivars Ansviesulis            54 Prizma                        2:05:54 
   13    138 Gunārs Bisenieks             58 Sprīdītis TSK                 2:30:13 



V55  (8)                                          

    1    153 Jānis Biezais                50 A2                            1:33:19 
    2    150 Andris Rudzītis              53 Madonas BJSS                  1:40:10 
    3    152 Valērijs Pahomovs            49 Seniors                       1:40:37 
    4    157 Kārlis Magons                50 Prizma                        1:43:19 
    5    151 Helmuts Lukačovs             50 SILVA                         1:51:18 
    6    155 Juris Drunka                 52 Madonas BJSS                  2:02:02 
    7    156 Miervaldis Bušs              52 OK Alnis-JRSC                 2:10:18 

         154 Vladimirs Kabanovs           52 Ind.                               mp 



V60  (10)                                         

    1    172 Aļģirds Bolšteins            45 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:20:05 
    2    169 Dzintars Grigulis            48 Ogre OK                       1:20:06 
    3    168 Juris Zvirgzds               42 Seniors                       1:20:24 
    4    165 Aivars Pentjušs              48 Prizma                        1:20:54 
    5    167 Ivars Brants                 45 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:24:22 
    6    166 Jānis Skrūzmanis             48 Prizma                        1:31:59 
    7    171 Uldis Alksnis                46 Jēkaba Aģentūra               1:37:32 
    8    170 Oskars Zīds                  48 Taka TOK                      1:38:07 
    9    174 Atis Rukšāns                 48 Sigulda                       1:40:02 

         173 Jurijs Oļeiņiks              46 Ziemeļkurzeme OK                   mp 



V65  (10)                                         

    1    189 Pēteris Novikovs             43 Seniors                       1:02:14 
    2    188 Alfrēds Brālītis             43 Taka TOK                      1:02:15 
    3    182 Arvīds Teteris               40 Taka TOK                      1:02:32 
    4    181 Rodrigo Slaviņš              39 BALTA                         1:08:53 
    5    186 Gunārs Fogelis               41 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:10:52 
    6    185 Vilis Dubrovskis             43 Seniors                       1:22:30 
    7    187 Arno Līcis                   39 Viga OK                       1:29:03 
    8    184 Zigurds Upmalis              42 Auseklis - LSPA               1:37:53 
    9    183 Andris Ozols                 41 Prizma                        1:38:35 
   10    190 Jāzeps Baško                    Ind.                          1:48:41 



V70  (11)                                         

    1    198 Edvīns Berners               37 Prizma                          58:15 
    2    204 Ēriks Stāmurs                36 Prizma                          58:44 
    3    203 Ritvars Ritums               35 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:03:57 
    4    208 Gunārs Jānis Mīkulis         37 Sēlijas Mežs                  1:04:18 
    5    200 Vadims Černiševs             38 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:08:26 
    6    202 Jānis Pommers                34 Taka TOK                      1:10:21 
    7    201 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts       36 Ceļuprojekts                  1:22:20 
    8    207 Jānis Ozols                  36 Ind.                          1:25:16 
    9    199 Ivars Kalniņš                38 Seniors                       1:30:19 
   10    206 Imants Peskops               37 Taka TOK                      1:43:19 
   11    205 Ojārs Leikarts               35 Taka TOK                      1:50:28 



S12  (11)                                         

    1    246 Monta Mišina                 96 Auseklis - LSPA                 52:21 
    2    250 Agnese Kārkliņa              96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  52:28 
    3    249 Elīna Moroza                 96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  52:54 
    3    255 Laura Puķīte                 96 Kāpa/RRBJSS                     52:54 
    5    251 Madara Brice                 96 RSP                             56:44 
    6    248 Laine Lupkina                96 Meridiāns-CPSS                  56:47 
    7    252 Diāna Marta Ruka             97 RSP                             57:40 
    8    253 Madara Lase                  96 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:04:08 
    9    256 Annija Zaļaiskalna           96 Auseklis - LSPA               1:07:43 
   10    254 Kate Medne                   96 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:13:09 
   11    245 Lauma Elza Fernāte           96 Auseklis - LSPA               1:24:06 



S14  (14)                                         

    1    293 Sandra Grosberga             95 Meridiāns-CPSS                  43:02 
    2    289 Marta Jansona                94 Meridiāns-CPSS                  46:13 
    3    287 Sigita Lapsiņa               94 Madonas BJSS                    46:25 
    4    286 Madara Šadrina               94 Kāpa/RRBJSS                     47:12 
    5    290 Arta Martinsone              94 Meridiāns-CPSS                  49:07 
    5    295 Diāna Cabija                 95 OK Alnis-JRSC                   49:07 
    7    285 Zane Nāgele                  94 Kāpa/RRBJSS                     49:25 
    8    288 Anete Gurtiņa                95 Auseklis - LSPA                 51:24 
    9    284 Edīte Bričonoka              94 Kāpa/RRBJSS                     51:50 
   10    296 Anna Madara Pērkone             Kāpa/RRBJSS                     51:55 
   11    283 Maija Ceruka                 94 Madonas BJSS                    52:02 
   12    292 Ieva Šķestere                95 Meridiāns-CPSS                  53:11 
   13    291 Līga Lamberte                95 Meridiāns-CPSS                  53:19 
   14    294 Liene Vaitkeviča             94 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:01:17 



S16  (12)                                         

    1    329 Māra Peilāne                 92 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:03:10 
    2    321 Ance Rusova                  92 Auseklis - LSPA               1:03:14 
    3    320 Sabīne Tilta                 92 ZVOC-VBSS                     1:03:25 
    4    319 Beāta Zaļaiskalna            93 Auseklis - LSPA               1:03:27 
    5    322 Katrīna Kosmačeva            93 Ogre OK                       1:04:17 
    6    323 Madara Freimane              92 Auseklis - LSPA               1:08:06 
    7    326 Rūta Putniņa                 93 Madonas BJSS                  1:08:09 
    8    328 Daina Saltuma                93 Madonas BJSS                  1:13:00 
    9    317 Amanda Zīlišķe               92 Auseklis - LSPA               1:13:23 
    9    325 Nora Ķibilda                 92 Meridiāns-CPSS-CBJC           1:13:23 
   11    318 Agnese Baroniņa              92 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:14:42 
   12    324 Zane Čamane                  93 Madonas BJSS                  1:19:08 



S18  (6)                                          

    1    350 Ilze Cahrausa                90 Saldus OK                     1:29:27 
    2    349 Ieva Brice                   90 Saldus OK                     1:29:35 
    3    351 Dace Buža                    90 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:31:50 
    4    352 Ieva Rukšāne                 91 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:37:45 
    5    346 Mārīte Turka                 90 Taka TOK                      1:48:16 
    6    348 Ieva Ceruka                  90 Madonas BJSS                  2:34:25 



S20  (3)                                          

    1     29 Vieda Lūsa                   89 Meridiāns-CPSS                1:40:25 
    1     31 Laura Vīķe                   89 Kāpa / Rīgas rajons           1:40:25 
    3     33 Zane Tilta                   89 ZVOC-VBSS                     2:10:10 



S21E  (7)                                         

    1     14 Mārīte Knēta                 74 Mona OK                       2:18:28 
    2     11 Baiba Ozola                  64 Mona OK                       2:22:50 
    3     12 Janeta Turka                 87 Saldus OK                     2:26:44 
    4     10 Ieva Mauliņa                 76 Briksnis SK                   2:34:39 
    5     13 Iveta Zāģere                 65 Meridiāns-CPSS                2:49:55 
    6     16 Anete Midrijāne              89 Taka TOK                      3:19:20 

          15 Agnese Užule                 77 Purva Bridējs OK                   mp 



S21A  (6)                                         

    1    379 Irita Puķīte                 74 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:22:26 
    2    376 Ilze Pužule                  77 Burkānciems OK                1:23:46 
    3    378 Kristīne Ruka                79 RSP                           1:28:49 
    4    380 Līna Sondore                 87 RSP                           1:44:13 
    5    377 Madara Peiseniece            86 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:53:54 
    6    381 Ingūna Krama                 68 Zaļā paparde                  2:17:21 



S21B  (9)                                         

    1    402 Brigita Bergmane             83 Auseklis - LSPA                 53:57 
    2    404 Zane Dzirkale                83 OK Alnis-JRSC                   55:16 
    3    403 Elīna Krūze                  78 Burkānciems OK                1:02:35 
    4    406 Lita Prātiņa                 83 Ind.                          1:02:42 
    5    405 Indra Segliņa                70 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:04:10 
    6    401 Ieva Krastiņa                80 Ind.                          1:11:42 
    7    407 Elizabete Zīlišķe            89 Ind.                          1:14:18 
    8    397 Signe Meldere                77 Baloži                        1:15:41 
    9    408 Ilona Kleina                 77 Saldus OK                     1:19:03 



S35  (4)                                          

    1     64 Baiba Smila                  72 Auseklis - LSPA               1:18:04 
    2     63 Ilze Skangale                72 Burkānciems OK                1:18:41 
    3     65 Inese Berzina                69 Burkānciems OK                1:32:38 
    4     66 Evija Brante                 71 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:37:43 



S40  (2)                                          

    1     90 Inga Grende                  67 Viga OK                       1:27:05 
    2     89 Aiga Kokenberga              68 Burkānciems OK                1:47:53 



S45  (11)                                         

    1    123 Velga Zaļaiskalna            63 Taka TOK                      1:08:42 
    2    121 Silvija Penkule              60 Saldus OK                     1:10:16 
    3    116 Dace Cebule                  59 Ogre OK                       1:13:09 
    4    113 Līga Zariņa                  60 Viga OK                       1:13:37 
    5    118 Baiba Puriņa                 61 Mona OK                       1:14:14 
    6    114 Baiba Zariņa                 61 Viga OK                       1:17:27 
    7    119 Inta Poriķe                  63 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:24:01 
    8    115 Ilze Tāse                    59 Ogre OK                       1:31:56 
    9    122 Zita Rukšāne                 61 Sigulda                       1:36:14 
   10    117 Ingūna Leiškalne             60 Auseklis - LSPA               1:42:15 
   11    120 Anita Biseniece              59 Sprīdītis TSK                 1:44:55 



S50  (10)                                         

    1    142 Ārija Šinke                  57 Kāpa / Rīgas rajons           1:16:02 
    2    145 Inese Purgaile               56 Bebri                         1:16:11 
    3    148 Daina Gredzena               58 Saldus OK                     1:19:36 
    4    143 Māra Putniņa                 58 Prizma                        1:20:39 
    5    140 Gunta Lebedoka               54 Prizma                        1:21:07 
    6    149 Aija Plēpe                   58 Ind.                          1:24:03 
    7    147 Velga Buša                   57 Mona OK                       1:24:45 
    8    141 Andra Melbārde               57 Seniors                       1:39:28 
    9    144 Izolde Jumare                56 Ind.                          1:42:25 
   10    146 Tamāra Kosmačeva             56 Kāpa/RRBJSS                   1:46:15 



S55  (5)                                          

    1    161 Ruta Kukka                   50 Kāpa OK/Rīgas rajons          1:04:00 
    2    162 Liene Buša                   53 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:19:08 
    3    160 Mudite Alksne                50 Jēkaba Aģentūra               1:22:22 
    4    159 Anfiza Kraze                 50 Zaļā paparde                  1:22:33 
    5    163 Irēna Stāmure                51 Prizma                        1:22:40 



S60  (4)                                          

    1    176 Vaira Černiševa              45 Ziemeļkurzeme OK              1:11:23 
    2    178 Māra Plaude                  47 NSB Liepava                   1:11:57 
    3    177 Maira Liepa                  44 Prizma                        1:15:09 
    4    179 Maruta Habermane             47 A2                            1:28:12 



S65  (6)                                          

    1    194 Māra Bolšteina               43 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:02:53 
    2    192 Ilze Bruce                   39 Saldus OK                     1:12:25 
    3    195 Velta Zjatkova               39 OK Alnis-JRSC                 1:13:52 
    4    193 Laimdota Šulte               43 Prizma                        1:20:20 
    5    196 Marga Jēkabsone              39 SILVA                         1:21:21 
    6    191 Jūlija Zvirgzde              40 Seniors                       1:25:14 



S70  (4)                                          

    1    211 Erna Skujiņa                 36 Prizma                        1:03:08 
    2    213 Ausma Bruce                  37 Saldus OK                     1:11:50 
    3    210 Aija Andersone               36 Seniors                       1:12:24 
    4    212 Māra Zeberliņa               36 Taka TOK                      1:41:55